Licensed to Timing MD - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/19/2016 08:38 AM
                           DePauw HSR 2 - 3/18/2016                            
                                DePauw College                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Ashley             11 Warren Centr            7.68       7.85q  1 
  2 Byrdsong, Bryeana         12 Warren Centr            7.69       7.91q  2 
  3 Simmons, Kyara            11 Ben Davis               7.80       8.01q  3 
  4 Johnson, Dejah            11 Warren Centr            8.12       8.05q  6 
  5 Woodson, RaVon            12 Ben Davis               7.89       8.07q  4 
  6 Hubbard, Karen            12 Westfield               7.97       8.09q  6 
  7 Wright, Mikayla           11 Pike                    8.50       8.15q  6 
  8 Brown, Sheniya            10 Ben Davis               7.99       8.23q  7 
  9 Hoosier, Prommyse         09 Warren Centr            8.09       8.24   8 
 10 Carson, Jasmine           10 North Centra            8.38       8.31   2 
 11 King, Katerina            12 Greencastle             8.28       8.33   1 
 12 Rodgers, Taylor           11 Plainfield              8.18       8.35   5 
 13 Webster, Dasia            12 Warren Centr            8.25       8.38   3 
 14 Springer, Daija           09 Avon                    8.10       8.39   7 
 15 Agnew, Terizia            09 Pike                    7.96       8.51   5 
 16 Lemier-Maurichitch, Rose  12 Greencastle             8.50       8.55   5 
 17 Walker, Emily             10 Franklin Cen            8.53       8.57   8 
 18 Allen, Remi               10 Plainfield              8.57       8.58   8 
 18 Rudolph, Amaza            10 North Centra            8.39       8.58   3 
 20 Williams, Stephanie       11 TH North                8.57       8.63   7 
 21 Lombardo, Alicia          09 Danville Com            8.67       8.65   3 
 22 Jaeger, Audrey            09 Bishop                  8.50       8.67   4 
 23 Jones, Di'Aira            10 Ben Davis               8.20       8.70   1 
 24 Jenkins, Madilyn          10 Evansville N            8.64       8.75   5 
 25 West, Mary                09 Greensburg              8.83       8.77   1 
 26 Edwards, Chelsea          09 Cloverdale              8.30       8.80   4 
 27 Gibson, Madi              10 Plainfield              8.70       8.81   2 
 28 Sowders, Julie            09 Floyd Centra            9.20       8.82   4 
 29 Schuee, Bailey               Greencastle             8.80       8.85   4 
 30 Thomas, Erin              09 Greencastle             8.60       8.88   6 
 31 Hill, Laura               10 Plainfield              8.67       8.89   4 
 32 Ferguson, Cami            11 Floyd Centra            9.20       8.94   6 
 32 Hayes, Kierra             09 Plainfield              8.80       8.94   3 
 34 Talley, Tierni            11 Warren Centr            8.70       8.97   5 
 35 Linton, Mariah            12 Floyd Centra            9.00       8.99   7 
 36 Hedgepeth, Jaya           09 Evansville N            8.84       9.02   6 
 37 Bowles, Kaitlyn           09 Martinsville            9.20       9.04   5 
 38 Burck, Hannah             09 SCECI                   9.03       9.05   8 
 39 Novak, Kaitlyn            10 Franklin Com            8.80       9.08   2 
 40 Tovey, Molly              11 TH North                           9.15   6 
 41 Harris, Ashley            12 Plainfield              8.80       9.20   1 
 42 Pappas, Emma              11 Floyd Centra            9.50       9.30   1 
 43 Pingleton, Christine      11 Greencastle             8.50       9.32   7 
 44 Ellerbe, Keara            09 TH North                9.64       9.44   3 
 45 Ryan, Lauren              12 SCECI                   9.37       9.49   2 
 46 Ragle, Lia                09 White River                        9.52   6 
 47 Huber, Grace              09 Franklin Cen            9.24       9.64   3 
 48 Frye, Kyra                11 White River                        9.70   7 
 49 Rossini, Alice            12 TH North                9.89       9.82   4 
 50 Miller, Kayla             10 TH North                9.98      10.04   5 
 50 Henico, Adrian            11 White River                       10.04   8 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker, Ashley             11 Warren Centr            7.85       7.72  
  2 Byrdsong, Bryeana         12 Warren Centr            7.91       7.75  
  3 Simmons, Kyara            11 Ben Davis               8.01       7.82  
  4 Hubbard, Karen            12 Westfield               8.09       7.97  
  5 Woodson, RaVon            12 Ben Davis               8.07       7.99  
  6 Johnson, Dejah            11 Warren Centr            8.05       8.01  
  7 Brown, Sheniya            10 Ben Davis               8.23       8.04  
  8 Wright, Mikayla           11 Pike                    8.15       8.18  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Taylor         11 Avon                11:20.00   10:49.79  
  2 Bernicke, Kate            11 Avon                11:50.00   11:31.49  
  3 Pake, Shelby              12 Greensburg          12:02.99   11:49.08  
  4 Roy, Savannah             11 Avon                11:50.42   11:55.48  
  5 Pfeil, Marina             12 Plainfield          12:35.00   12:16.77  
  6 Newhart, Cathy            10 Greensburg          12:31.85   12:21.96  
  7 Blake, Kendall            11 Cardinal Rit        12:25.00   12:25.87  
  8 Ward, Michaela            12 Evansville N        12:11.41   12:31.48  
  9 Hanley, Grace             09 North Centra        13:01.01   12:40.90  
 10 Pandya, Mansi             12 Ben Davis           12:40.00   13:02.08  
 11 Limbach, Shelby           11 Pike                13:10.00   13:24.14  
 12 Boardman, Alexandra       09 Franklin Com        14:30.00   13:26.90  
 13 Barnack, Rachel           11 North Centra        13:19.01   13:27.63  
 14 Burton, Abby              09 Franklin Com        13:55.00   13:39.50  
 15 Nosek, Jenna              12 SCECI               14:07.18   13:47.46  
 16 Szalay, Tori              11 Cloverdale          13:46.00   13:48.75  
 17 O'Connor, Mary            11 SCECI               13:43.73   13:51.24  
 18 Livesay, Jena                Scottsburg                     14:10.78  
 19 Moss, Spencer             09 SCECI               15:00.00   14:41.72  
 20 Fettin, Savanna              Scottsburg                     15:25.22  
 -- Stephenson, Christine     12 Bishop              13:30.00        DNF  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robertson, Emily          11 Westfield               9.54       9.62q  2 
  2 Etgen, Cailyn             12 Carmel                  9.89       9.85q  4 
  3 Harperq, Tori                Greenwood Co            9.71       9.92q  5 
  4 Stone, Jasmine            11 Avon                    9.81       9.97q  5 
  5 Woodford, Saige           11 Plainfield             10.02       9.99q  1 
  6 Ernst, Teresa             12 Bishop                 10.60      10.12q  1 
  7 Kennedy, Jacqueline       11 SCECI                   9.93      10.30q  2 
  8 Batts, Kennedy            10 Warren Centr            9.68      10.34q  4 
  9 Cox, Carmen               11 Floyd Centra           10.20      10.36   1 
 10 Barnes, Beth              09 Bishop                 11.23      10.47   5 
 11 Graves, Jordan            12 Ben Davis               9.89      10.51   3 
 12 Eder, Claudia             10 Evansville N           10.54      10.55   5 
 13 Leary, Ariah              11 Evansville N           10.54      10.57   4 
 14 Parramore, Ally           11 Franklin Com            9.60      10.62   3 
 15 West, Mary                09 Greensburg             10.50      10.77   4 
 16 Denham, Abby              11 White River                       10.80   5 
 17 Cox, Corinne              10 Floyd Centra           10.30      10.82   2 
 18 Coney, Emma               09 Franklin Cen           10.63      10.84   2 
 19 Weinschenk, Whitney       11 Greencastle            10.55      10.86   2 
 20 Thomas, Erin              09 Greencastle            10.55      10.98   3 
 21 Hartley, Adria            09 North Miami            10.60      11.03   1 
 22 Chandler, Madie           10 Plainfield             10.48      11.11   3 
 23 Stoffrengen, Seelye        9 Greencastle            11.00      11.12   4 
 24 Barnes, Veronica             Unattached             10.50      11.17   5 
 25 Turner, Addy              09 SCECI                  11.02      11.24   5 
 26 Forler, Katie             12 Martinsville           11.35      11.28   3 
 27 Rush, Rachel              09 Franklin Cen           10.74      11.42   3 
 28 Ellett, Rylee             11 White River                       11.44   3 
 29 Perkins, Claire           10 Danville Com           11.35      11.58   4 
 30 Collier, Dajia            12 Ben Davis                         12.20   4 
 31 Koffi, Alexandria         09 Ben Davis              11.91      12.24   1 
 32 Maharry-Johnson, Aliyah   12 North Centra           11.60      12.34   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Robertson, Emily          11 Westfield               9.62       9.62  
  2 Harperq, Tori                Greenwood Co            9.92       9.72  
  3 Etgen, Cailyn             12 Carmel                  9.85       9.74  
  4 Stone, Jasmine            11 Avon                    9.97       9.86  
  5 Woodford, Saige           11 Plainfield              9.99      10.37  
  6 Kennedy, Jacqueline       11 SCECI                  10.30      10.49  
  7 Ernst, Teresa             12 Bishop                 10.12      10.71  
  8 Batts, Kennedy            10 Warren Centr           10.34      14.41  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Warren Central  'A'                               1:43.26    1:42.75   1 
     1) Hoosier, Prommyse 09            2) Johnson, Dejah 11              
     3) Baker, Ashley 11                4) Byrdsong, Bryeana 12           
  2 Ben Davis  'A'                                    1:46.00    1:43.71   1 
     1) Collier, Dajia 12               2) Woodson, RaVon 12              
     3) Brown, Sheniya 10               4) Simmons, Kyara 11              
  3 North Central (Indianapolis)  'A'                 1:46.58    1:48.19   1 
     1) Carson, Jasmine 10              2) Gibson, Raven 12               
     3) Miles, Amani 11                 4) Flemings, Amoni 12             
  4 Indianapolis Cathedral  'A'                       1:55.00    1:51.66   2 
     1) Hay, Danielle 10                2) Sanders, Olivia 12             
     3) Jordan, Cienna 12               4) McKinney, Mady 09              
  5 Plainfield  'A'                                   1:53.56    1:52.30   2 
     1) Rodgers, Taylor 11              2) Woodford, Saige 11             
     3) Gibson, Madi 10                 4) Hill, Laura 10                 
  6 Park Tudor  'A'                                   1:52.94    1:52.85   2 
     1) Shafique, Hanna 10              2) Hart, Shelby 10                
     3) Nibbs, Taylee 09                4) Mosongo, Bosi 12               
  7 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard  'A'                             1:53.11   4 
     1) Barnes, Beth 09                 2) Kimack, Jenna 12               
     3) Jaeger, Audrey 09               4) Phelps, Jenna 11               
  8 Pike  'A'                                         1:50.00    1:53.40   1 
     1) Wright, Mikayla 11              2) Webster, Laniya 09             
     3) Jefferson, Mikailah 09          4) Agnew, Terizia 09              
  9 Avon  'A'                                         1:52.00    1:53.87   1 
     1) Culbreath, AleJa 09             2) Centers, Vanessa 10            
     3) Springer, Daija 09              4) Shelton, Stacie 11             
 10 Ben Davis  'B'                                    1:55.00    1:54.11   2 
     1) Gomillia, Anajah 09             2) Jones, Brianna 09              
     3) Petty, Geniya 09                4) Jones, Di'Aira 10              
 11 Evansville North  'A'                             1:52.31    1:57.17   1 
     1) Jenkins, Madilyn 10             2) Hedgepeth, Jaya 09             
     3) Kelley, Sierra 10               4) Leary, Ariah 11                
 12 Franklin Community  'A'                           1:59.28    1:58.70   3 
     1) Parramore, Ally 11              2) Sandrock, Carly 11             
     3) Purdy, McKinley 12              4) Novak, Kaitlyn 10              
 13 Greencastle  'A'                                  1:54.79    1:59.07   2 
     1) Lausee, Bailey 12               2) King, Katerina 12              
     3) Romer, Corrie 12                4) Pingleton, Christine 11        
 14 Terre Haute North Vigo  'A'                                  1:59.15   4 
 15 Plainfield  'B'                                   1:58.00    1:59.31   2 
     1) Allen, Remi 10                  2) Chandler, Madie 10             
     3) Clark, Kayla 09                 4) Wright, Andrea 09              
 16 Martinsville  'A'                                 2:02.00    2:00.06   3 
     1) Cheatham, Liz 10                2) Martin, Abby 12                
     3) Yater, Addy 11                  4) Nesbit, Betsy 12               
 17 Floyd Central  'A'                                2:02.00    2:00.53   3 
     1) Ferguson, Cami 11               2) Pappas, Emma 11                
     3) Linton, Mariah 12               4) Fifer, Zoe 10                  
 18 Danville Community  'A'                           2:04.03    2:01.38   4 
     1) Black, Kyara 10                 2) Jones, Maddie 11               
     3) Larsen, Grace 09                4) Lombardo, Alicia 09            
 19 Plainfield  'C'                                   2:05.00    2:04.61   4 
     1) Harris, Ashley 12               2) Casteel, Kayla 11              
     3) Kendall, Delaney 11             4) Heald, Natalie 12              
 20 Indianapolis Scecina Memorial  'A'                2:03.50    2:04.73   3 
     1) Kennedy, Jacqueline 11          2) Burck, Hannah 09               
     3) DeFreese, Josie 09              4) Ryan, Lauren 12                
 -- Franklin Central  'A'                             1:58.92         DQ   3 
     1) Coney, Emma 09                  2) Rush, Rachel 09                
     3) Bell, Jenea 11                  4) Walker, Emily 10               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Warren Central  'A'                               4:02.42    4:08.56   1 
     1) Baker, Ashley 11                2) Hoosier, Prommyse 09           
     3) Tyler, Tiler 11                 4) Waites, Keytorria 11           
  2 Avon  'A'                                         4:28.66    4:12.93   2 
     1) Adam, Jordan 11                 2) Nicholson, Taylor 11           
     3) Smith, Katy 11                  4) Phillips, Alyssa 12            
  3 North Central (Indianapolis)  'A'                 4:05.50    4:13.81   1 
     1) Anyike, Nia 11                  2) Baiyee, Shelene 12             
     3) Miles, Amani 11                 4) Lehman, Alicia 10              
  4 Westfield  'A'                                    4:17.50    4:14.67   1 
     1) Spears, Sydney 10               2) Knaus, Isabel 12               
     3) Smith, Madison 10               4) Robertson, Emily 11            
  5 Pike  'A'                                         4:30.00    4:16.96   2 
     1) Ross, Jordyn 12                 2) Ross, Jailyn 09                
     3) Martin, Sydney 11               4) Greene, Victoria 12            
  6 Ben Davis  'A'                                    4:12.00    4:21.18   1 
     1) Woodson, RaVon 12               2) Washington, Antwonette 10      
     3) Jones, Brianna 09               4) Simmons, Kyara 11              
  7 Floyd Central  'A'                                4:18.00    4:21.21   1 
     1) Cox, Corinne 10                 2) Fifer, Zoe 10                  
     3) Fitzgerald, Gracie 11           4) Cox, Carmen 11                 
  8 Franklin Central  'A'                             4:18.62    4:23.73   1 
     1) Reedus, Jada 09                 2) Day, Madison 10                
     3) Mitchell, Chessa 11             4) Miller, Grace 09               
  9 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard  'A'                  4:28.00    4:24.81   2 
     1) Ernst, Teresa 12                2) Nash, Bridget 10               
     3) Reed, Sophie 10                 4) Barnes, Beth 09                
 10 Park Tudor  'A'                                   4:30.58    4:25.15   2 
     1) Shafique, Hanna 10              2) Nibbs, Taylee 09               
     3) Beagle, Jenna 10                4) Hart, Shelby 10                
 11 Plainfield  'C'                                   4:58.00    4:44.31   4 
     1) Kendall, Delaney 11             2) Casteel, Kayla 11              
     3) Underwood, Jenna 09             4) Hayes, Kierra 09               
 12 Plainfield  'B'                                   4:50.00    4:45.41   4 
     1) Chandler, Madie 10              2) Clark, Kayla 09                
     3) Heald, Natalie 12               4) Hart, Caitlin 11               
 13 Martinsville  'A'                                 4:37.00    4:45.56   2 
     1) Estep, Sarah 11                 2) Forler, Katie 12               
     3) Krulik, Emily 12                4) Stout, Deanna 12               
 14 Cascade  'A'                                      4:35.00    4:47.24   3 
     1) Stephenson, Brianna 10          2) Rasnake, Hannah 10             
     3) Bryant, Olivia 10               4) Bryant, Emelia 10              
 15 Floyd Central  'B'                                4:30.00    4:49.73   4 
     1) Linton, Mariah 12               2) Sowders, Julie 09              
     3) Batliner, Erica 10              4) Pearce, Lillian 09             
 16 Plainfield  'A'                                   4:40.00    4:49.83   3 
     1) Rodgers, Taylor 11              2) Wright, Andrea 09              
     3) Gibson, Madi 10                 4) Hill, Laura 10                 
 17 North Miami  'A'                                  4:32.00    4:53.47   3 
     1) Hartley, Adria 09               2) Tims, Samantha 11              
     3) Bolser, Cailyn 09               4) Hendrix, Baleigh 12            
 18 White River Valley  'A'                           4:25.83    4:55.84   2 
     1) Ellett, Rylee 11                2) Sturgis, Gracie 09             
     3) Stahl, Sydney 09                4) Denham, Abby 11                
 19 Cascade  'B'                                      4:35.00    4:56.58   4 
     1) Flanigan, Maureen 12            2) Boles, Samantha 09             
     3) Kinkle, Abigail 09              4) Fields, Riley 09               
 20 Franklin Community  'A'                           4:50.00    5:07.12   3 
     1) Boardman, Alexandra 09          2) Burton, Abby 09                
     3) Vawter, Lia 09                  4) Kinney, Charlotte 09           
 21 Terre Haute North Vigo  'A'                                  5:50.64   4 
 -- Park Tudor  'B'                                                  DNF   4 
     1) Mosongo, Bosi 12                2) Phillips, Beatrice 12          
     3) Hoffbauer, Micah 12             4) Townsend, Kaelyn 11            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Warren Central  'A'                              10:02.00   10:02.98  
     1) Tyler, Tiler 11                 2) Johnson, Destiny 11            
     3) Waites, Keytorria 11            4) Wells, Jamie 10                
  2 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard  'A'                 10:20.00   10:03.88  
     1) Dietrick, Katie 09              2) Jacquay, Delaney 11            
     3) Chapman, Erin 12                4) Hedlund, Jenna 12              
  3 North Central (Indianapolis)  'A'                10:24.00   10:10.01  
     1) Baiyee, Shelene 12              2) Robinson, Paige 11             
     3) Brown, Jacqueline 11            4) Barnack, Rachel 11             
  4 Ben Davis  'B'                                   11:30.00   10:16.68  
     1) Hill, Sierra 11                 2) Dybdal, Camilla 11             
     3) O'Day, Sydney 10                4) Cantrell, Anessa 09            
  5 Westfield  'A'                                   10:25.00   10:18.95  
     1) Dilick, Gabby 10                2) Grennes, Maddie 12             
     3) Cronin, Elizabeth 12            4) Senerius, Ashley 09            
  6 Plainfield  'A'                                  10:15.00   10:23.08  
     1) Olinger, Samantha 10            2) Restivo, Anna 10               
     3) Kenninger, Ella 11              4) Woodford, Saige 11             
  7 Evansville North  'A'                            10:11.72   10:31.89  
     1) Ward, Michaela 12               2) Hisle, Kaylen 10               
     3) Fisher, Hadley 09               4) Roth, Stephanie 11             
  8 Floyd Central  'A'                               10:24.20   10:31.92  
     1) Pearce, Lillian 09              2) Fitzgerald, Gracie 11          
     3) Batliner, Erica 10              4) Farnsley, Emma 09              
  9 Greencastle  'A'                                            10:57.52  
 10 Franklin Community  'A'                          11:34.00   11:18.28  
     1) Kunze, Blaec 12                 2) Kinney, Charlotte 09           
     3) Selking, Chloe 09               4) Sandrock, Carly 11             
 11 Martinsville  'A'                                11:12.00   11:18.42  
     1) Carlisle, Nikki 09              2) DeMoss, Mercedes 11            
     3) Meiring, Mady 09                4) Rector, Lydia 10               
 12 Ben Davis  'A'                                              11:43.09  
     1) Rodriguez, Maritza 12           2) Judy, Mariah 09                
     3) Speitel, Krysta 11              4) Rodriguez, Meliza 12           
 13 North Miami  'A'                                 11:15.00   11:57.93  
     1) Tims, Samantha 11               2) Borse, Bella 11                
     3) Butler, Paris 09                4) Eckrote, Creatie 11            
 14 Danville Community  'A'                          12:45.00   12:35.08  
     1) Carney, Gabrielle 10            2) Cave, Kayleigh 11              
     3) Clark, Molly 11                 4) House, Ashley 11               
 -- Park Tudor  'A'                                  11:32.91         DQ  
     1) Beagle, Jenna 10                2) Townsend, Kaelyn 11            
     3) Umlauf, Addison 09              4) Phillips, Beatrice 12          
 
Girls Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Franklin Central  'A'                            13:00.00   12:49.58  
     1) Welch, Emily 12                 2) Hoover, Kaylor 11              
     3) Talhelm, Brooke 12              4) Traas, Shayla 09               
  2 Roncalli  'A'                                    13:35.00   13:26.33  
     1) Origer, Olivia 10               2) Asher, Josie 11                
     3) Morse, Kate 10                  4) Minton, Katie 09               
  3 Ben Davis  'A'                                   13:46.11   13:34.37  
     1) Rodriguez, Maritza 12           2) Rodriguez, Meliza 12           
     3) Speitel, Krysta 11              4) Judy, Mariah 09                
  4 Pike  'A'                                        13:41.01   13:35.95  
     1) Taylor, Nia 09                  2) Kelley, Anyla 12               
     3) Rodriguez, Lesly 12             4) Lampert, Ally 11               
  5 Lawrence Central  'A'                            13:45.25   13:44.40  
     1) Bohlman, Taylor 12              2) Harris, Caroline 11            
     3) Beaver, Shania 11               4) Hodson, Kayley 12              
  6 Greenwood Christian  'A'                                    13:50.51  
     1) Dalton, Allie 11                2) Dalton, Lauren 12              
     3) Simons, Anna 10                 4) Subris, Anna 09                
  7 Warren Central  'A'                              13:50.00   13:59.81  
     1) Wells, Jamie 10                 2) Batts, Kennedy 10              
     3) Gibbs, Laura 10                 4) Althardt, Grace 12             
  8 Plainfield  'A'                                  13:15.00   14:04.13  
     1) Olinger, Samantha 10            2) Woodford, Saige 11             
     3) Kenninger, Ella 11              4) Restivo, Anna 10               
  9 Evansville North  'A'                            14:15.07   14:15.69  
     1) Ward, Michaela 12               2) Roth, Stephanie 11             
     3) Hisle, Kaylen 10                4) Fisher, Hadley 09              
 10 Greensburg  'A'                                  14:20.00   14:19.49  
     1) Newhart, Cathy 10               2) McIntosh, Taylor 12            
     3) Winkler, Morgan 09              4) Pake, Shelby 12                
 11 Franklin Community  'A'                          15:00.00   14:21.01  
     1) Treibic, Emma 10                2) Kunze, Blaec 12                
     3) Purdy, McKinley 12              4) Fears, Sydney 12               
 12 North Central (Indianapolis)  'A'                13:50.00   14:21.02  
     1) Scarpone, Maddie 11             2) Wilhem, Virginia 10            
     3) Minor, Bryetn 11                4) Guntz, Hollie 09               
 13 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard  'A'                 14:20.00   14:26.05  
     1) Nickerson, Katie 10             2) Beringer, Alyssa 10            
     3) Coan, Rebecca 12                4) Chapman, Erin 12               
 14 Pike  'B'                                        14:45.00   14:34.90  
     1) Castellon-Perez, Naomi 11       2) Jefferson, Mikailah 09         
     3) Magana, Marcela 11              4) Wykle, Makyia 09               
 
Girls High Jump SH - 4'4"
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Murray, Mariah            12 Bishop               5-05.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Mosongo, Bosi             12 Park Tudor           5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Schuster, Brianna         10 Avon                 4-08.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Bell, Maray               10 Warren Centr         5-00.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Evans, Rianna             09 Westfield            4-10.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Pogue, Allie              09 Evansville N         4-10.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Black, Kyara              10 Danville Com         4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Purdy, McKinley           12 Franklin Com         5-02.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Smith, Dara               10 Plainfield           5-02.00   J4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Burton, Kasey             11 Southmont            5-00.00   J4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Hampton, Arieaunna        11 Greensburg           5-01.00   J4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Coan, Rebecca             12 Bishop               5-01.00   J4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Eder, Claudia             10 Evansville N         4-08.00   J4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Stitz, Claire             11 Westfield            4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Blackwell, Riley          11 Plainfield           4-06.00   J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Hicks, Asia               11 Warren Centr         4-11.00   J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
 17 Peters, Hailley           11 Trinity Luth         5-00.00   J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Lehman, Alicia            10 North Centra         4-08.00   J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Petty, Geniya             09 Ben Davis            4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 19 Scott, Amaiyah            09 Ben Davis            4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 21 Jefferson, Mikailah       09 Pike                 4-10.00   J4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 22 Underwood, Jenna          09 Plainfield           4-06.00   J4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 23 Fitzgerald, Gracie        11 Floyd Centra         4-08.00   J4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 24 Bolser, Cailyn            09 North Miami          4-10.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 25 Hoffman, Heather          12 Plainfield           4-08.00   J4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Larsen, Grace             09 Danville Com         4-06.00   J4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 27 Farnsley, Emma            09 Floyd Centra         4-04.00   J4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Fifer, Zoe                10 Floyd Centra         4-04.00         NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Kaia             10 Ben Davis            4-10.00         NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Casteel, Kayla            11 Plainfield           4-04.00         NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Akers, Iman               11 North Centra         4-08.00         NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Eccles, Nichole           10 North Miami          4-06.00         NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Hart, Caitlin             11 Plainfield           4-04.00         NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Nesbit, Betsy             12 Martinsville         4-10.00         NH            
     4-04 4-06 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault SH - 7'
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Sandra             12 Pike                12-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O   XXX 
  2 Diemer, Erin              11 Shelbyville         10-09.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Groenbech, Laura          12 TH South            10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Albright, Haley           12 Plainfield          10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO     O   XXX 
  4 Padan, Sarah              12 TH South             9-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O     O   XXX 
  6 Rakes, Josie              12 TH North            10-00.00  J10-00.00      3.04m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    XO   XXX 
  7 Deady, Kara               10 Carmel               9-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O   XXX 
  8 Varner, Sheridan             Hanover Central                J9-06.00      2.89m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XXX 
  8 Weaver, Kennedy           12 Shelbyville         10-00.00   J9-06.00      2.89m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XXX 
 10 Joseph, Lauren            10 Plainfield          10-00.00   J9-06.00      2.89m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XXX 
 11 Atwood, Sam               12 Cloverdale           9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Bullock, Audrey           11 Westfield            9-03.00   J9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Kolodkin, Kaila           12 Carmel               8-06.00   J9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Rose, Nesa                12 Bishop               8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 14 Blackwell, Chayse         12 Franklin Com         9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 16 Jackson, Kya              11 Pike                 9-00.00   J8-06.00      2.59m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 16 Lowney, Claire            11 Floyd Centra         8-00.00   J8-06.00      2.59m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Smith, Rylie              12 Floyd Centra         9-00.00   J8-06.00      2.59m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Robb, Grace               10 Franklin Cen         8-00.00   J8-06.00      2.59m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Manring, Camelia          12 North Centra         8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 21 Matlock, Megan            12 Franklin Com         7-06.00   J8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 21 Bakx, Carolyn                Lawrence Nor                   J8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 23 Lux, Anna                 09 Shelbyville          8-00.00   J8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 23 McIntyre, Grace           10 North Centra         8-00.00   J8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 25 McGuire, Karen            11 TH North             7-06.00   J8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 26 Kissinger, Abby              TH North                       J8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 27 Keilly, Briana            12 Plainfield           7-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 28 Kramer, Ellie             10 Greensburg           8-00.00   J7-06.00      2.28m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Matz, Kennedy             12 Carmel               8-00.00         NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Wolfe, Samantha           12 Carmel               8-06.00         NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Perkins, Claire           10 Danville Com         8-00.00         NH            
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Koehl, Lauren                Franklin Cen                         NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump 3 att 15'
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Etgen, Cailyn             12 Carmel              16-08.00   16-08.50      5.09m 
      16-08.50  16-00  16-08.25            
  2 Woodson, RaVon            12 Ben Davis           17-04.00   16-08.00      5.08m 
      16-00.25  15-11  16-08            
  3 Spears, Sydney            10 Westfield           16-08.25   16-05.75      5.02m 
      15-11.75  16-05.75  15-01.50            
  4 Martin, Abby              12 Martinsville        18-01.75   16-04.00      4.97m 
      16-04  16-00.75  15-10            
  5 Hoosier, Prommyse         09 Warren Centr        16-05.00   15-09.75      4.81m 
      15-09.75  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Martin, Elizabeth         11 North Centra        16-06.00   15-08.50      4.78m 
      15-00.50  15-04  15-08.50            
  7 Flemings, Amoni           12 North Centra        16-00.00   15-04.00      4.67m 
      15-00.75  15-04  15-02.75            
  8 Bell, Jenea               11 Franklin Cen        16-06.50   15-02.25      4.62m 
      FOUL  15-02.25  FOUL            
 -- Nash, Bridget             10 Bishop              14-04.50       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hill, Laura               10 Plainfield          13-10.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Stephenson, Brianna       10 Cascade             15-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- McCormick, Lily           10 Hamilton Hei        14-08.50       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Stout, Rylee              11 Hamilton Hei        13-09.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Wilson, Nidjah            11 Warren Centr        15-04.25       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Chandler, Madie           10 Plainfield          15-07.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Centers, Vanessa          10 Avon                15-04.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Talley, Tierni            11 Warren Centr        13-07.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Phillips, Beatrice        12 Park Tudor          15-02.50       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Nibbs, Taylee             09 Park Tudor          13-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Peters, Hailley           11 Trinity Luth        15-08.50       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Webster, Laniya           09 Pike                15-06.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jenkins, Madilyn          10 Evansville N        14-01.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Leary, Ariah              11 Evansville N        14-03.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Fitzgerald, Gracie        11 Floyd Centra        15-03.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cox, Carmen               11 Floyd Centra        15-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Boles, Samantha           09 Cascade             15-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Campbell, Ralen           11 Ben Davis           15-01.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lombardo, Alicia          09 Danville Com        13-05.75       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Rasnake, Hannah           10 Cascade             15-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Gomillia, Anajah          09 Ben Davis           15-04.25       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Burck, Hannah             09 SCECI               13-10.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bowles, Kaitlyn           09 Martinsville        14-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cheatham, Liz             10 Martinsville        14-11.75       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Fifer, Zoe                10 Floyd Centra        14-06.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cox, Corinne              10 Floyd Centra        15-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- DeFreese, Josie           09 SCECI               12-00.50       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ferguson, Cami            11 Floyd Centra        14-06.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put 3 att 30'6"
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Skriprisky, Rosemary      12 Bishop              37-10.00   38-03.00     11.65m 
      38-03  36-11.50  37-09.75            
  2 Grimes, Lily              09 Greensburg          36-03.75   38-01.50     11.62m 
      36-00  38-01.50  36-11.50            
  3 Avant, KayJah             11 North Centra        36-02.00   37-04.00     11.37m 
      36-09  37-04  32-09.50            
  4 Flight, Taylor            11 Pike                34-00.00   36-00.50     10.98m 
      35-07  36-00.50  33-11.25            
  5 Slaton, Delaney           11 Plainfield          37-04.00   35-07.50     10.85m 
      35-07.50  35-04  34-11.50            
  6 Hammond, Brittany         12 Franklin Com        35-03.50   35-05.00     10.79m 
      35-05  34-00  33-02            
  7 Naku, Sheila                 Arsenal Tech        33-08.00   35-04.50     10.78m 
      35-04.50  34-08.50  33-02.25            
  8 Rodgers, Ariahna          11 Avon                36-01.00   34-07.50     10.55m 
      34-07.50  33-01  33-07.50            
  9 Hopkins, Katrinia         11 Avon                38-09.75   34-06.50     10.52m 
      32-06.75  34-06.25  34-06.50            
 10 Pierce, Michelle          10 Heritage Chr        34-09.25   33-04.50     10.17m 
      33-04.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Curry, Tyra               09 Warren Centr        30-05.00   33-03.00     10.13m 
      31-01.50  FOUL  33-03            
 12 Ford, Nijah               10 North Centra        33-10.00   33-01.50     10.09m 
      33-01.50  30-11  FOUL            
 13 Anderson, Deysha          11 Warren Centr        36-02.00   33-00.50     10.07m 
      33-00.50  FOUL  32-10.50            
 14 Bonser, Emily             09 Greenwood Co        35-08.00   32-11.00     10.03m 
      32-11  FOUL  31-02.75            
 15 Akinrinsola, Simola       10 Ben Davis           32-00.00   32-10.25     10.01m 
      FOUL  FOUL  32-10.25            
 16 Downing, Lindsey          11 Martinsville        31-11.00   32-09.50      9.99m 
      FOUL  32-09.50  32-06.75            
 16 Wilder, Janelle           11 Pike                33-07.50   32-09.50      9.99m 
      FOUL  FOUL  32-09.50            
 18 Browning, Erin            11 Greensburg          35-03.50   32-07.75      9.95m 
      32-07.75  30-03.50  32-07.50            
 19 Sims, Jaylinn             11 Ben Davis           33-11.50   32-07.50      9.94m 
      30-08.50  32-07.50  FOUL            
 20 Hancock, Lilly            12 White River         32-09.00   31-08.50      9.66m 
      FOUL  31-08.50  FOUL            
 21 Utley, Cassie             11 Danville Com        31-10.50   30-09.00      9.37m 
      FOUL  FOUL  30-09            
 22 Castro, Kinsley           12 Franklin Com        33-06.00   30-07.50      9.33m 
      FOUL  30-07.50  FOUL            
 23 Gosho, Emily                 TH North                       30-06.25      9.30m 
      30-06.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Reecer, Hannah            12 Hamilton Hei        30-10.00   30-06.00      9.29m 
      FOUL  30-06  FOUL            
 25 Ortman, Jordan            10 Bishop              30-00.00   30-04.50      9.25m 
      FOUL  FOUL  30-04.50            
 -- Santiago, Thalia          12 Plainfield          28-04.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Byrd, Katie               12 Plainfield          29-01.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kraning, Kayla            09 North Miami         29-03.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Umlauf, Addison           09 Park Tudor          21-05.25       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- Manson, Jayla             09 Warren Centr        33-07.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Parks, Nevaeh             09 Plainfield          26-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- Kennedy, Katie            09 TH North                           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- Scarlett, Savanah         12 Evansville N        27-10.25       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- Knight, Faith             11 Evansville N        28-01.50       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sutton, Ariel             09 SCECI               28-01.50       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Amis, Jada                09 Greencastle         28-08.75       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bright, Alyssa            10 Cascade             31-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Love, Krystyana           11 Ben Davis                          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- Church, Abby              10 Cascade             31-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Himes, Sarah              09 Heritage Chr        29-02.75       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hamer-Moore, Daja         11 Pike                30-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Wellsand, Emily           11 North Miami         31-04.25       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Downing, Sydney           09 Martinsville        26-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- Martin, Elizabeth         10 Martinsville        28-06.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Flight, Madeline          09 Pike                30-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Chris              12 Ben Davis               6.94       7.14q  1 
  2 Ware, Isaiah              11 North Centra            7.07       7.15q  4 
  3 Schumpert, Adrian         12 Lawrence Nor            7.00       7.16q  2 
  4 Mason, Deangelo           11 Lawrence Nor            7.10       7.18q  6 
  4 Shaw, Jarel               11 Pike                    7.00       7.18q  3 
  6 Richardson, Raphael       11 Avon                    7.21       7.20q  4 
  7 Manley, Evan              11 Westfield               7.15       7.23q  9 
  8 White, Ray                12 Ben Davis               7.18       7.26q  9 
  9 Carter, Jaban             10 Avon                    7.24       7.30   2 
  9 Hobbs, Rayder             12 CATHE                   7.22       7.30   3 
  9 Chavis, John              12 Bishop                  7.20       7.30   6 
 12 Tunstall, Dushawn         12 Lawrence Nor            7.08       7.31   5 
 13 Moore, Isaiah             10 North Centra            7.40       7.32   3 
 13 Sheard, Tyland            10 Warren Centr            7.50       7.32   9 
 15 Williams, Martell         11 Lawrence Nor            7.10       7.35   7 
 16 Glenn, Brian              10 Warren Centr            7.25       7.36   1 
 17 DuPriest, Corey           11 Avon                    7.25       7.37   1 
 17 Henderson, Daryl          12 North Centra                       7.37   9 
 19 Stokes, George            10 North Centra            7.14       7.38   8 
 20 Murr, Travis              11 Franklin Com            7.50       7.41   2 
 21 Adams, Michael            09 Pike                    7.34       7.42   8 
 22 Evans, Roosevelt          11 Warren Centr            7.38       7.43   5 
 23 McIntrye, Taivon             Ben Davis                          7.44   7 
 24 Jackson, DeShuan          12 Pike                    7.42       7.45   2 
 25 Baker, Trey               09 Lawrence Nor            7.30       7.49   3 
 26 Avant, Isaac              12 Warren Centr            7.31       7.50   6 
 27 Bayer, Brandon            12 Southridge              8.00       7.51   1 
 28 Goldsmith, Jay            10 Lawrence Nor            7.40       7.54  10 
 29 Spence, Gary              09 South Vermil            7.51       7.55   5 
 29 Kelley, Chad              11 SCECI                   7.42       7.55   1 
 29 Ruble, Devin              12 Greensburg              7.20       7.55   5 
 32 Knutson, Seth             10 Cardinal Rit            7.40       7.56   7 
 33 Johnson, Jaylin           11 Martinsville            7.40       7.57   9 
 34 Brown, Jesse              11 Hamilton Hei            7.42       7.58   5 
 35 Mitchell, Izaiha          12 Danville Com            7.40       7.66   6 
 36 Jones, Harold             09 Lawrence Nor            7.30       7.67   1 
 37 Banks, Tyrus              10 Lawrence Nor            7.40       7.69   4 
 38 Rome, Emanuell            09 North Centra                       7.70  10 
 39 Sammy, Brandon            11 Bishop                  7.50       7.72   7 
 39 Reese, Ian                10 Lawrence Nor            7.20       7.72   8 
 41 Barnett, Jagyer           12 Plainfield              7.40       7.74  10 
 42 McCann, Riley             10 Franklin Com            7.80       7.75   4 
 43 Wills, Joseph             09 Plainfield              7.50       7.77   4 
 44 Jacobs, Gage              09 Plainfield              7.59       7.78   9 
 44 McClaren, Roger           10 Lawrence Nor            7.40       7.78   8 
 46 Parker, Chris             10 Plainfield              7.50       7.79   3 
 46 Woods, Joey               09 Greensburg              7.60       7.79   8 
 48 Stewart, Ko'Keyto         09 Lawrence Nor            7.30       7.80   4 
 49 Abram, Alex               11 Lawrence Nor            7.30       7.83   9 
 50 Pokrzywinski, Zach        11 Greensburg              7.50       7.84  10 
 51 McLawyer, Marc               TH North                           7.89   7 
 52 Cox, Evan                 10 CATHE                   7.36       7.90   2 
 53 Mitchell, Darius          12 SCECI                   8.04       7.91   2 
 54 Woods, Jadrian            11 Greensburg              7.70       7.94   3 
 55 Hensley, Nate             10 Greencastle             7.65       8.00   7 
 56 Gadia, Tavian             09 Plainfield              7.69       8.01   6 
 57 Gowan, Travis             12 Danville Com            8.13       8.03   1 
 58 Jones, Brian                 TH North                           8.06  10 
 58 Jones, James              11 Franklin Com            8.20       8.06   3 
 60 Everitt, Isaac            11 Scottsburg              7.50       8.07   6 
 61 Sutton, Tristan           09 Franklin Com            8.50       8.14   7 
 62 McKim, Brier              11 White River                        8.17  10 
 63 Morgan, Drew              10 TH North                8.29       8.20   4 
 63 Hanks, Alex               11 Greencastle             7.99       8.20   5 
 65 Burns, Preston            10 Scottsburg              7.50       8.25   8 
 65 Morgan, Alex              09 Park Tudor                         8.25   9 
 67 Burris, Cole              10 Plainfield              7.90       8.26   2 
 68 Spillers, Robert             TH North                           8.27   1 
 69 Purdy, David              09 Franklin Com            8.50       8.28   6 
 70 Ferguson, Kameron         10 Park Tudor                         8.62   6 
 71 Parmer, R.J.              10 Franklin Com            8.50       8.76   5 
 72 Music, DJ                    TH North                           9.07   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Chris              12 Ben Davis               7.14       6.99  
  2 Schumpert, Adrian         12 Lawrence Nor            7.16       7.07  
  3 Shaw, Jarel               11 Pike                    7.18       7.12  
  4 Ware, Isaiah              11 North Centra            7.15       7.18  
  5 Richardson, Raphael       11 Avon                    7.20       7.19  
  6 Mason, Deangelo           11 Lawrence Nor            7.18       7.20  
  7 White, Ray                12 Ben Davis               7.26       7.21  
  8 Manley, Evan              11 Westfield               7.23       7.23  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hodges, JT                   Center Grove         9:55.20    9:48.25   1 
  2 Leinheiser, Zac              Carmel               9:56.00    9:49.61   1 
  3 Harless, Brady            11 Brebeuf Jesu        10:12.00    9:52.09   1 
  4 Herrell, Desmond          11 Westfield           10:05.23    9:52.87   1 
  5 Murphy, Colin                Carmel              10:01.00    9:54.93   1 
  6 Scheerer, Alec            12 Avon                 9:59.55    9:55.82   1 
  7 Bates, Calvin                Carmel              10:07.00    9:56.05   1 
  8 Greathouse, Andy          12 Avon                10:03.24    9:56.13   1 
  9 Williams, Zane               Carmel              10:03.00    9:57.00   1 
 10 Zemba, Paul               12 Crawford Cou        10:06.00    9:58.21   1 
 11 Englert, Bradley          12 Pike                 9:59.00   10:03.46   1 
 12 Bland, Chase              12 Southridge          10:11.89   10:07.82   1 
 13 Parsley, Ethan            12 Westfield            9:48.91   10:13.36   1 
 14 Nicols, Jonah                Carmel              10:20.00   10:16.88   1 
 15 Hunter, Ian               12 North Centra        10:48.00   10:24.74   2 
 16 Carlton, Christian        09 Crawford Cou        10:30.00   10:25.31   2 
 17 Gastineau, Thomas            Carmel              10:10.00   10:27.27   1 
 18 Tesfay, Henok             12 Ben Davis           10:10.00   10:28.97   1 
 19 Davis, Buddy              12 White River         10:30.92   10:29.11   2 
 20 Egan, Henry               10 SCECI               10:42.10   10:30.20   2 
 21 Wilson, Clayton           11 Greencastle         10:15.59   10:32.18   1 
 22 Araya, Yonas              10 Ben Davis           10:29.50   10:38.56   2 
 23 Urban, Josh               11 Brebeuf Jesu        10:20.00   10:38.78   1 
 24 Chimbanda, Jonas          10 Pike                10:53.00   10:40.74   2 
 25 Yates, Darren                Carmel              10:20.00   10:43.15   1 
 26 May, Alex                 11 Scottsburg          11:20.00   10:44.99   2 
 27 Watson, Bayley            12 Plainfield          10:20.00   10:45.66   1 
 28 Zollman, Collin           12 Scottsburg          11:45.00   10:51.11   2 
 29 Sweeney, Tom              12 Brebeuf Jesu        10:23.69   10:51.43   2 
 30 Hurley, Sean              10 Bishop              10:45.00   10:52.34   2 
 31 Owings, Sam               11 Floyd Centra        11:10.00   10:55.12   2 
 32 Hawes, Jack               09 North Centra        11:11.86   11:01.86   2 
 33 Boyce, Noah               12 Bishop              11:15.00   11:18.17   2 
 34 Cain, William             10 Plainfield          11:42.72   11:22.51   2 
 35 Hussung, Nate             10 Floyd Centra        11:20.00   11:28.35   2 
 36 Farley, John              12 Hamilton Hei        11:15.00   11:29.77   2 
 37 Mannan, Eddie             10 Cloverdale          12:48.00   11:56.56   2 
 38 Wallentine, Ian           10 Park Tudor          13:12.75   12:00.92   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 French, DeShaun           12 Shelbyville             8.33       8.43q  2 
  2 Evans, Chris              12 Ben Davis               8.27       8.53q  1 
  3 Byrdsong, Bryce           11 Warren Centr            8.54       8.71q  4 
  4 Baryoh, Moses             11 Warren Centr            8.82       8.76q  2 
  5 Weni, Ernest              10 Pike                    8.79       8.79q  4 
  6 Maguire, Cole             10 North Centra            8.34       8.91q  3 
  7 Andrews, Jalen            11 Warren Centr            8.91       8.92q  1 
  8 Peterson, Jordan          12 Avon                    9.85       8.95q  3 
  9 Barnett, Sam              11 Franklin Com            9.08       8.96   5 
 10 Nickelson, Ty             11 Crawford Cou            9.80       8.98   5 
 11 Kaeff, Tyler              10 Cloverdale              9.19       9.01   5 
 12 Black, Daryl              10 Pike                    8.75       9.04   5 
 13 Smith, Tevin              12 Ben Davis               9.01       9.11   3 
 14 Corbett, Malcom           10 North Centra            8.56       9.13   5 
 15 Gaddy, Alex               11 Franklin Com            9.11       9.17   4 
 16 Clay, Manzell             12 Warren Centr            8.76       9.19   3 
 17 Oskins, Satchel           11 SCECI                   8.90       9.20   1 
 18 Wolfe, Sean               11 Danville Com            9.32       9.23   1 
 19 Hicks, Dylan              11 Daleville               9.30       9.40   3 
 20 McCanless, Conner         12 Avon                    9.83       9.62   4 
 21 Gebrenegus, Tesfome       11 North Centra            9.99       9.64   1 
 21 Havens, David             10 CATHE                   9.50       9.64   3 
 23 Moran, DJ                    Hanover Central                    9.65   5 
 24 Smith, Luke               10 Plainfield              9.43       9.81   2 
 24 Stevens, Ben              10 Danville Com            9.01       9.81   4 
 24 Johnson, Martel           11 North Centra            9.31       9.81   2 
 27 Morales, Wilmer           11 Hamilton Hei            9.62       9.87   4 
 28 Riggles, Nick             10 Franklin Com            9.40      10.01   1 
 29 Hart, Simon               12 Park Tudor              9.93      10.02   2 
 30 Provo, Levi               12 White River                       10.05   4 
 31 Grytza, Ben               10 Plainfield              9.90      10.27   1 
 32 Pavy, Vincent             09 Greensburg             10.10      10.38   2 
 33 Archie, Tyson             11 Lawrence Nor           10.00      10.39   3 
 34 Burnett, Heaven           11 Lawrence Nor            9.80      10.47   5 
 35 Christofferson, Noah      11 Martinsville           10.51      10.74   5 
 36 Archie, Braeden           09 Lawrence Nor           10.00      11.36   4 
 37 Pirtle, Chuck             10 Crawford Cou           10.30      13.10   2 
 38 Davis, Carter             10 White River                       13.37   3 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 French, DeShaun           12 Shelbyville             8.43       8.30   8.296
  2 Evans, Chris              12 Ben Davis               8.53       8.30   8.299
  3 Byrdsong, Bryce           11 Warren Centr            8.71       8.66  
  4 Maguire, Cole             10 North Centra            8.91       8.75  
  5 Weni, Ernest              10 Pike                    8.79       8.79  
  6 Andrews, Jalen            11 Warren Centr            8.92       8.91  
  7 Baryoh, Moses             11 Warren Centr            8.76       9.13  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard  'A'                  1:34.00    1:33.22   1 
     1) Chavis, John 12                 2) Grote, Nick 12                 
     3) Grote, Tommy 12                 4) Sammy, Brandon 11              
  2 Avon  'A'                                         1:33.15    1:33.47   1 
     1) Carter, Jaban 10                2) Richardson, Raphael 11         
     3) Kipkulei, Brian 12              4) Schaecher, Nate 12             
  3 Westfield  'A'                                    1:34.84    1:33.80   1 
     1) Manley, Evan 11                 2) Zolto, Chris 11                
     3) Rodgers, Nolan 11               4) Miller, Charlie 10             
  4 Zionsville  'A'                                   1:33.73    1:34.41   1 
     1) Allen, Taylor 12                2) Ramsey, John 12                
     3) Bishop, Brock 11                4) Conner, Owen 12                
  5 Ben Davis  'A'                                    1:32.80    1:34.49   1 
     1) Evans, Chris 12                 2) Smith, Travon 12               
     3) Hoskins, Jermaine 10            4) Wilkerson, Jordan 12           
  6 Warren Central  'A'                               1:34.85    1:34.51   2 
     1) Alvarado, Javier 12             2) Glenn, Brian 10                
     3) Jones, Dallace 11               4) Tyler, Dominique 11            
  7 North Central (Indianapolis)  'A'                 1:34.82    1:34.65   1 
     1) Moore, Isaiah 10                2) Ware, Isaiah 11                
     3) Stokes, George 10               4) Henderson, Daryl 12            
  8 Pike  'A'                                         1:36.06    1:34.66   2 
     1) Vinson, Mychal 12               2) Robinson, Adrian 12            
     3) Wiseman, Malcom 11              4) Shaw, Jarel 11                 
  9 Shelbyville  'A'                                  1:35.87    1:34.79   2 
     1) French, DeShaun 12              2) Ramsey, Jalaen 11              
     3) Diemer, Evan 11                 4) Clark, Tim 09                  
 10 Warren Central  'B'                               1:36.00    1:38.19   2 
     1) Avant, Isaac 12                 2) Evans, Roosevelt 11            
     3) Jackson, George 10              4) Tutsie, Mike 11                
 11 Plainfield  'A'                                   1:38.00    1:38.30   3 
     1) Brisco, Josh 12                 2) Barnett, Jagyer 12             
     3) Parker, Chris 10                4) Jacobs, Gage 09                
 12 Indianapolis Cathedral  'A'                       1:36.60    1:38.35   3 
     1) Brown, Zavier 11                2) Hobbs, Rayder 12               
     3) Jackson, Jamal 12               4) Cox, Evan 10                   
 13 Martinsville  'A'                                 1:34.89    1:38.64   2 
     1) Daniels, Greg 11                2) Tribby, Colton 11              
     3) Guist, Emerson 12               4) Johnson, Jaylin 11             
 14 Franklin Community  'A'                           1:38.78    1:38.76   3 
     1) Fromer, Tyler 10                2) Gaddy, Alex 11                 
     3) Barnett, Sam 11                 4) Murr, Travis 11                
 15 Indianapolis Scecina Memorial  'A'                1:38.09    1:39.04   3 
     1) Oskins, Satchel 11              2) Andrews, Anthony 11            
     3) Thacker, Antwan 12              4) Kelley, Chad 11                
 16 Greensburg  'A'                                   1:45.00    1:40.34   4 
     1) Woods, Joey 09                  2) Woods, Jadrian 11              
     3) Pokrzywinski, Zach 11           4) Ruble, Devin 12                
 17 Park Tudor  'A'                                   1:49.73    1:41.42   5 
     1) Lee, Evan 12                    2) Cheesebourough, Joe 11         
     3) Hart, Simon 12                  4) Baker, Aiden 10                
 18 Lawrence North  'B'                               1:40.00    1:41.64   3 
     1) Jones, Harold 09                2) Stewart, Ko'Keyto 09           
     3) Baker, Trey 09                  4) McCulley, Derin 09             
 19 Indianapolis Scecina Memorial  'B'                1:41.02    1:42.41   4 
     1) Traylor, Sam 10                 2) Fulmore, J.R. 09               
     3) Mitchell, Darius 12             4) Hadley, Jacob 11               
 20 Lawrence North  'C'                               1:44.00    1:42.65   4 
     1) Archie, Braeden 09              2) Archie, Tyson 11               
     3) Burnett, Heaven 11              4) Williams, Gano 12              
 21 Plainfield  'B'                                   1:42.00    1:43.10   4 
     1) Vayhinger, Brayton 10           2) Wills, Joseph 09               
     3) Gadia, Tavian 09                4) Slaton, Ben 09                 
 22 Danville Community  'A'                           1:43.62    1:43.86   4 
     1) Gilmour, Chad 10                2) Stevens, Ben 10                
     3) Mitchell, Izaiha 12             4) Gowan, Travis 12               
 23 Crawford County  'A'                              1:43.34    1:45.83   4 
     1) Faith, Zach 12                  2) Mitchell, Brian 11             
     3) Sage, Daniel 12                 4) Nickelson, Ty 11               
 24 Scottsburg  'A'                                   1:40.00    1:45.88   3 
     1) Burns, Preston 10               2) Everitt, Isaac 11              
     3) Carr, Malachi 11                4) May, Alex 11                   
 25 Franklin Community  'B'                           1:45.00    1:46.30   5 
     1) Jones, James 11                 2) Parmer, R.J. 10                
     3) Blackwell, Alex 11              4) McCann, Riley 10               
 26 Terre Haute North Vigo  'A'                                  1:49.01   5 
 27 Plainfield  'C'                                   1:45.00    1:49.97   5 
     1) Burris, Cole 10                 2) Coe, Ethan 10                  
     3) LeFlore, Zion 11                4) Royer, Tye 10                  
 28 Terre Haute North Vigo  'B'                                  1:52.45   5 
 29 Park Tudor  'B'                                              2:01.10   5 
     1) Ferguson, Kameron 10            2) Hayes, Ethan 10                
     3) Bloomfield, Alec 09             4) Koustenis, Thomas 09           
 -- Lawrence North  'A'                               1:35.00         DQ   2 
     1) Banks, Tyrus 10                 2) Goldsmith, Jay 10              
     3) Reese, Ian 10                   4) McClaren, Roger 10             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard  'A'                  3:30.00    3:30.53   1 
     1) Chavis, John 12                 2) Grote, Nick 12                 
     3) Saunders, Pete 12               4) Sammy, Robert 12               
  2 North Central (Indianapolis)  'A'                 3:29.18    3:31.08   1 
     1) Clay, Damian 09                 2) Corbett, Malcom 10             
     3) Maguire, Cole 10                4) Ware, Isaiah 11                
  3 Ben Davis  'A'                                    3:29.80    3:31.26   1 
     1) Thomas, Noah 11                 2) Wilkerson, Jordan 12           
     3) White, Ray 12                   4) Ladd, Julian 11                
  4 Pike  'A'                                         3:35.00    3:31.77   2 
     1) Robinson, Adrian 12             2) Wiseman, Malcom 11             
     3) Shaw, Jarel 11                  4) Adams, Michael 09              
  5 Plainfield  'A'                                   3:33.58    3:33.17   1 
     1) Archer, Zach 12                 2) Keys, Dante 11                 
     3) Zoss, Andrew 11                 4) Maple, Jake 12                 
  6 Warren Central  'A'                               3:39.56    3:33.37   2 
     1) Alvarado, Javier 12             2) Byrdsong, Bryce 11             
     3) Hollis, Brian 12                4) Lapsley, Demontrae 12          
  7 Roncalli  'A'                                     3:35.00    3:35.10   2 
     1) Otley, Michael 11               2) Otley, Gabe 11                 
     3) Cunningham, Kurt 11             4) Morgan, Cade 10                
  8 Avon  'A'                                         3:33.60    3:35.94   1 
     1) Egunyomi, David 11              2) DePriest, Peyton 11            
     3) Gibson, Klifford 12             4) Darden, Zach 12                
  9 Cloverdale  'A'                                   3:40.00    3:38.66   2 
     1) Mann, RT 12                     2) Heavener, Ryan 11              
     3) Kaeff, Tyler 10                 4) Blundell, Nick 12              
 10 Westfield  'A'                                    3:36.70    3:41.22   2 
     1) Haack, Peyton 10                2) Barnes, Dylan 12               
     3) Grinnage, Kyle 12               4) Sanburn, Caleb 11              
 11 Danville Community  'A'                           3:59.84    3:41.74   3 
     1) Merrow, Thomas 11               2) Wolfe, Sean 11                 
     3) Vondersaar, Jesse 11            4) Townsend, Tyler 11             
 12 Floyd Central  'A'                                3:50.00    3:42.72   3 
     1) Murphy, Tony 12                 2) Dunlap, Matt 11                
     3) Schickel, Chance 11             4) Pierce, Billy 11               
 13 Franklin Community  'A'                           3:50.00    3:43.42   3 
     1) Fromer, Tyler 10                2) Gaddy, Alex 11                 
     3) Barnett, Sam 11                 4) Brown, Jake 09                 
 14 Lawrence North  'A'                               3:35.00    3:49.93   1 
     1) Abram, Alex 11                  2) Venable, Cameron 10            
     3) Rudolph, DJ 11                  4) Dean, Jonathan 11              
 15 Warren Central  'B'                               3:40.00    3:51.14   4 
     1) Andrews, Jalen 11               2) Bradshaw, Greg 10              
     3) Jones, Dallace 11               4) Stewart, Tilford 11            
 16 Indianapolis Scecina Memorial  'A'                3:52.70    3:51.30   3 
     1) Oskins, Satchel 11              2) Martin, Holden 10              
     3) Clegg, Andrew 11                4) Andrews, Anthony 11            
 17 Plainfield  'B'                                   3:40.00    3:52.73   4 
     1) Parker, Chris 10                2) Brisco, Josh 12                
     3) Wills, Joseph 09                4) Barnett, Jagyer 12             
 18 Lawrence North  'C'                               3:50.00    3:54.32   5 
     1) Archie, Braeden 09              2) Archie, Tyson 11               
     3) Burnett, Heaven 11              4) Williams, Gano 12              
 19 Park Tudor  'A'                                   3:58.47    3:56.17   3 
     1) Lee, Evan 12                    2) Cheesebourough, Joe 11         
     3) Hart, Simon 12                  4) Meyer, Carl 09                 
 20 Indianapolis Scecina Memorial  'B'                4:00.00    3:56.39   4 
     1) Thacker, Antwan 12              2) Fulmore, J.R. 09               
     3) Traylor, Sam 10                 4) Franco, Victor 09              
 21 Cascade  'A'                                      3:44.00    3:58.19   2 
     1) Stucker, Thomas 10              2) Simon, Alex 10                 
     3) Hutcheson, Chad 10              4) Shepard, Ben 10                
 22 Lawrence North  'B'                               3:50.00    3:59.36   4 
     1) Baker, Trey 09                  2) St. Clair, Jordan 09           
     3) McCulley, Derin 09              4) Jones, Harold 09               
 23 Franklin Community  'B'                           4:20.00    3:59.76   4 
     1) Purdy, David 09                 2) Sutton, Tristan 09             
     3) Lashlee, Tevin 10               4) Riggles, Nick 10               
 24 Terre Haute North Vigo  'A'                                  4:03.51   5 
 25 Plainfield  'C'                                   3:45.00    4:03.94   5 
     1) Vayhinger, Brayton 10           2) Smith, Luke 10                 
     3) Grytza, Ben 10                  4) Slaton, Ben 09                 
 26 Park Tudor  'B'                                              4:26.62   5 
     1) Pasic, Milan 09                 2) Newlin, Grant 09               
     3) Klotz, Jeremy 10                4) Wallentine, Will 09            
 -- Martinsville  'A'                                 3:42.74         DQ   3 
     1) Almond, Nick 12                 2) Garrett, Tyler 10              
     3) Guist, Emerson 12               4) Tribby, Colton 11              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Warren Central  'A'                               8:23.27    8:18.19  
     1) Lapsley, Demontrae 12           2) Liwanag, Kyle 10               
     3) Lowhorn, Tyler 12               4) Thompson, Chance 12            
  2 Avon  'A'                                         8:16.00    8:18.28  
     1) Harmon, Ben 12                  2) King, Madison 11               
     3) Kleyn, Zach 11                  4) Abramson, Keith 10             
  3 Lawrence Central  'A'                             8:32.50    8:29.75  
     1) Barrett, Bryndon 12             2) Karnes, Cartier 12             
     3) McGuire, Liam 11                4) Kittrell, Adrian 11            
  4 Floyd Central  'A'                                8:45.00    8:31.23  
     1) Dunlap, Matt 11                 2) Schickel, Chance 11            
     3) Pierce, Billy 11                4) Murphy, Tony 12                
  5 Westfield  'A'                                    8:23.50    8:31.41  
     1) Hartman, Alec 12                2) Stelflug, Nate 11              
     3) Greene, Kevin 11                4) Maue, Derek 10                 
  6 Terre Haute South Vigo  'A'                       8:32.00    8:32.78  
  7 Ben Davis  'A'                                    8:39.50    8:42.20  
     1) Barrientos, Romeo 12            2) Barrientos, Brandon 09         
     3) Jarrett, Jaden 12               4) Perez, Trace 12                
  8 Pike  'A'                                         8:40.00    8:43.12  
     1) Ojerinde, Luku 10               2) Myers, Quinn 12                
     3) Hutchins, DeRoy 11              4) Barron, Eric 11                
  9 Cloverdale  'A'                                   8:39.00    8:44.06  
     1) Heavener, Ryan 11               2) Stevens, Chad 11               
     3) Szczerbik, Jacksob 12           4) Blundell, Nick 12              
 10 North Central (Indianapolis)  'A'                 8:36.53    8:47.72  
     1) Pryuer, Jaleel 12               2) Whitnell, Anderson 10          
     3) Johnson, Antwine 10             4) Cummings, Ian 11               
 11 Danville Community  'A'                           8:43.00    8:58.33  
     1) Vondersaar, Jesse 11            2) Townsend, Tyler 11             
     3) Merrow, Thomas 11               4) Allen, Cameron 12              
 12 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard  'A'                  9:00.00    8:58.91  
     1) Atha, Mason 12                  2) Crawford, Jax 11               
     3) Roth, Thomas 09                 4) Tebbe, Robbie 12               
 13 Martinsville  'A'                                 9:04.03    8:59.24  
     1) Garrett, Tyler 10               2) Urban, Caleb 09                
     3) Kinder, Cameron 12              4) Kitchens, Jacob 10             
 14 Plainfield  'A'                                   8:57.00    9:01.61  
     1) Fox, Sean 11                    2) Restivo, Dominic 11            
     3) Powers, Tyler 11                4) Donahue, Seamus 10             
 15 Greensburg  'A'                                   9:12.06    9:07.38  
     1) Johnson, Kevin 11               2) McClintic, Reid 11             
     3) Moore, Louis 11                 4) Hasselbring, Jared 11          
 16 Warren Central  'B'                               9:05.00    9:11.03  
     1) Althardt, Michael 09            2) Gutierrez, Chris 09            
     3) Pratt, Ben 09                   4) Quang, Kelvin 12               
 17 Park Tudor  'A'                                   9:28.00    9:47.00  
     1) Palmer, Alec 10                 2) Ranucci, Jack 10               
     3) Perry, Gabriel 09               4) Jessup, Matthew 09             
 18 Cascade  'A'                                      9:36.58    9:47.14  
     1) Hutcheson, Chad 10              2) Simon, Alex 10                 
     3) Taylor, Ben 10                  4) Stucker, Thomas 10             
 19 Greencastle  'A'                                             9:50.42  
 
Boys Distance Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pike  'A'                                        10:40.00   10:39.26   1 
     1) Ramsey, Deven 12                2) Vinson, Mychal 12              
     3) Richardson, Noah 12             4) Ellington, Marcus 12           
  2 Avon  'A'                                        10:50.00   11:13.40   1 
     1) Grealish, Rhys 11               2) King, Madison 11               
     3) Harmon, Ben 12                  4) Wakefield, Hunter 10           
  3 Ben Davis  'A'                                   11:05.00   11:15.53   1 
     1) Vargas, Jesse 09                2) Goss, Harrison 12              
     3) Pumphrey, Noah 12               4) Rice, Jalen 10                 
  4 Heritage Christian  'A'                          11:34.43   11:18.66   1 
     1) Cunningham, Clay 11             2) Madsen, Andrew 12              
     3) Burton, Matthew 10              4) McDonald, Paul 11              
  5 South Putnam  'A'                                11:40.00   11:31.38   2 
     1) Crossman, Michael 10            2) Clearwaters, Blake 10          
     3) Vandermark, Logan 11            4) Vittetow, Kieffer 11           
  6 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard  'A'                 11:30.00   11:37.97   1 
     1) Kolbus, Nathan 10               2) Grote, Tommy 12                
     3) Kellison, Jack 12               4) Deem-Loureiro, Jon 09          
  7 Hamilton Heights  'A'                            11:45.54   11:46.34   2 
     1) Young, Dylan 11                 2) Harden, George 10              
     3) Glover, Jacob 11                4) Brown, Jesse 11                
  8 North Central (Indianapolis)  'A'                11:37.04   11:52.86   2 
     1) Hunter, Ian 12                  2) Pryuer, Jaleel 12              
     3) Halloran, Ryan 12               4) Keedy, William 12              
  9 Crawford County  'A'                             11:40.00   11:56.29   2 
     1) Carlton, Christian 09           2) Zemba, Paul 12                 
     3) Faith, Zach 12                  4) Murphy, Cooper 11              
 10 Plainfield  'A'                                  11:55.00   11:57.01   2 
     1) Restivo, Dominic 11             2) Powers, Tyler 11               
     3) Fox, Sean 11                    4) Watson, Bayley 12              
 11 Cascade  'A'                                     11:00.00   12:01.09   1 
     1) Reynolds, Collin 12             2) Shepard, Ben 10                
     3) Durham, David 10                4) Edmonson, JR 10                
 12 Greensburg  'A'                                  11:51.29   12:04.46   2 
     1) McClintic, Reid 11              2) Woods, Jadrian 11              
     3) Johnson, Kevin 11               4) Hasselbring, Jared 11          
 13 Greenwood Christian  'A'                                    12:07.76   2 
     1) Bowling, Mitchell 10            2) Slater, Grant 11               
     3) Slater, Hunter 12               4) Davenport, Jared 12            
 14 Scottsburg  'A'                                  11:30.36   12:23.11   1 
     1) Zollman, Collin 12              2) May, Alex 11                   
     3) Burns, Preston 10               4) Lincoln, Patrick 11            
 15 South Vermillion  'A'                            12:04.00   12:35.15   2 
     1) Wallace, Kyler 11               2) Holbert, Andy 11               
     3) Grundale, Zach 09               4) Lindsey, Kayden 09             
 
Boys High Jump SH - 5'6"
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Minor, Rahman             11 Pike                 6-08.00    6-11.00      2.10m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 6-10 6-11 7-01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO   XO  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Wilkerson, Jordan         12 Ben Davis            6-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Goss, Harrison            12 Ben Davis            6-04.00    6-04.00      1.93m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Grote, Nick               12 Bishop               6-04.00   J6-04.00      1.93m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Faith, Zach               12 Crawford Cou         6-03.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lee, Evan                 12 Park Tudor           6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Edwards, Josiah           12 Ben Davis            6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Adams, Johnny             10 Ben Davis            6-00.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Martin, Chandler          11 Shelbyville          6-02.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 King, Jerome              11 Pike                 6-00.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 11 Nickelson, Ty             11 Crawford Cou         6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 12 Clifton, Antoin           12 Avon                 5-06.00   J5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 13 Pankey-Wallace, Drew      12 Avon                 5-10.00   J5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 McCulley, Derin           09 Lawrence Nor         6-00.00   J5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Henderson, Daryl          12 North Centra         6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP   XO  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 15 Salvas, Steven            12 CATHE                6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Day, Dominic              09 Ben Davis                       5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Willoughby, Joshua        12 North Centra         5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 18 St. Clair, Jordan         09 Lawrence Nor         6-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 18 Glover, Jacob             11 Hamilton Hei         5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 21 Ayoola-Ladapo, Imisi      10 Warren Centr         5-10.00   J5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Thomas, Jullian           12 CATHE                          J5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Russell, Chandler         11 South Vermil         5-10.00   J5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 23 Gaddy, Alex               11 Franklin Com         5-08.00   J5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 23 Hicks, Dylan              11 Daleville            5-10.00   J5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Provo, Levi               12 White River          5-08.00         NH            
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Elliot, Keaton            12 Bishop               6-00.00         NH            
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Howell, Dillon            10 Brebeuf Jesu         5-08.00         NH            
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Darden, Dylin             09 Pike                 5-08.00         NH            
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Stokes, George            10 North Centra         5-10.00         NH            
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Johnson, Jaylin           11 Martinsville         5-08.00         NH            
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Stewart, Tilford          11 Warren Centr         5-08.00         NH            
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Moran, DJ                    Hanover Central      5-11.00         NH            
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault SH - 9'6"
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lipe, Ryan                11 Carmel              16-04.75   16-06.00      5.02m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 16-00 16-06 17-00 
      PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Crum, Colton              10 Frankfort           16-00.00   15-06.00      4.72m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 16-00 
      PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP    XO   PPP    XO     O   XXX 
  3 Lipe, Mitch               11 Carmel              14-00.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
      PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Bray, Ethan               12 Hamilton Sou        14-06.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
      PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O   XXX 
  5 Zaheer, Meesam            12 Zionsville          12-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
      PPP   PPP   PPP   XXO   XXO   XXO    XO   XXX 
  6 Utterback, Payton         11 Franklin Com        12-09.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
      PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O   XXX 
  6 Zeinemann, Kyle           11 Floyd Centra        12-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
      PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  8 Wilson, Kyle                 Hanover Central     12-06.00  J12-00.00      3.65m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
      PPP   PPP    XO     O    XO     O   XXX 
  9 Lawal, Jamiu              11 Ben Davis           11-06.00  J12-00.00      3.65m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
      PPP   PPP   PPP     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
 10 Bender, Luke              10 Zionsville          12-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O   XXX 
 11 Audia, Alex               10 Carmel              11-00.00  J11-06.00      3.50m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
      PPP    XO   PPP     O    XO   PPP   XXX 
 12 Willis, Blake             10 Cloverdale                     11-00.00      3.35m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O     O     O     O   XXX 
 12 Burkmire, Jack            11 Plainfield          11-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP   PPP     O     O   XXX 
 14 Ritz, Colton              10 Brownstown C        11-06.00  J11-00.00      3.35m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP   PPP   PPP    XO   XXX 
 15 Hughes, Todd              11 Shelbyville         11-04.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      XXO   XXO     O   XXX 
 16 Mack, Jacob               12 Bishop              11-00.00  J10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP   PPP   XXO   PPP   XXX 
 17 Ward, Eddie               11 Carmel              10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP    XO   XXX 
 18 Blake, Joe                10 Carmel              10-06.00  J10-00.00      3.04m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP   XXO   PPP   XXX 
 19 Hicks, Anthony            10 Avon                 9-06.00  J10-00.00      3.04m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO   XXO   XXX 
 20 Duby, Noah                11 Cloverdale                    J10-00.00      3.04m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
      XXO   XXO   XXX 
 21 Euell, Jae                09 Shelbyville         12-03.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O   PPP   XXX 
 21 Dykes, Bryce              10 Floyd Centra        10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
     9-06 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 23 Ammon, Jared              11 North Centra        10-00.00   J9-06.00      2.89m 
     9-06 10-00 
       XO   XXX 
 23 Banayote, Anthony         11 Bishop                         J9-06.00      2.89m 
     9-06 10-00 
       XO   XXX 
 25 Ramsey, Aiden             09 Ben Davis           10-06.00   J9-06.00      2.89m 
     9-06 10-00 
      XXO   XXX 
 -- Ayoola-Ladapo, Imisi      10 Warren Centr        10-00.00         NH            
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- Niednagel, Mark           11 Brebeuf Jesu        11-06.00         NH            
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- McQuinn, Brandon          10 Hamilton Hei        10-06.00         NH            
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP   PPP   PPP   XXX 
 -- Rhodes, Isaac             11 Brebeuf Jesu        11-06.00         NH            
     9-06 10-00 
      PPP   XXX 
 -- Mace, Gage                12 Plainfield          10-00.00         NH            
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- Karmazyn, Aviad           11 North Centra        10-06.00         NH            
     9-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump 3 att 19'
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Chris              12 Ben Davis           22-11.00   20-08.00      6.29m 
      19-04.75  19-03  20-08            
  2 Stokes, George            10 North Centra        21-00.00   20-02.25      6.15m 
      19-10.50  20-02.25  20-00            
  3 Roberts, Austin           12 North Centra        20-11.00   20-02.00      6.14m 
      FOUL  19-02.50  20-02            
  4 Henderson, Daryl          12 North Centra        20-00.00   19-09.50      6.03m 
      19-01.50  19-08.50  19-09.50            
  5 Diemer, Evan              11 Shelbyville         20-11.50   19-08.50      6.00m 
      FOUL  19-05.50  19-08.50            
  6 Saunders, Pete            12 Bishop              19-09.00   19-05.50      5.93m 
      FOUL  FOUL  19-05.50            
  7 Mitchell, Izaiha          12 Danville Com        19-07.00   19-05.00      5.91m 
      FOUL  19-05  FOUL            
  8 Sommers, Sammy            09 Oak Hill            19-03.50   19-04.25      5.89m 
      FOUL  19-04.25  FOUL            
  9 Brown, Jesse              11 Hamilton Hei        20-08.50   19-03.75      5.88m 
      19-03.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Grote, Tommy              12 Bishop              19-11.75   19-01.75      5.83m 
      FOUL  FOUL  19-01.75            
 11 Haack, Peyton             10 Westfield           19-03.00   19-01.50      5.82m 
      FOUL  FOUL  19-01.50            
 -- McIntrye, Taivon             Ben Davis                          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Willoughby, Joshua        12 North Centra        20-09.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Weni, Ernest              10 Pike                19-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Meyer, Carl               09 Park Tudor          15-11.75       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Howell, Dillon            10 Brebeuf Jesu        18-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Williams, Corbin          10 Martinsville        18-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Pankey-Wallace, Drew      12 Avon                20-02.75       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hardeman, Sam             12 Brebeuf Jesu        20-07.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Glenn, Brian              10 Warren Centr        20-09.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Thornton, Hunter          12 South Vermil        19-11.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- McKim, Brier              11 White River         17-08.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ayoola-Ladapo, Imisi      10 Warren Centr        20-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Brisco, Josh              12 Plainfield          20-03.75       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- Vayhinger, Brayton        10 Plainfield          19-05.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- DuPriest, Corey           11 Avon                20-11.75       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Neu, Alec                 12 CATHE               19-03.75       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Barnett, Sam              11 Franklin Com        19-07.50       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Almond, Nick              12 Martinsville        18-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL x  x             
 -- Christopher, Aithan       10 SCECI               15-10.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ruble, Devin              12 Greensburg          18-08.25       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jones, James              11 Franklin Com        18-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Pokrzywinski, Zach        11 Greensburg          17-06.50       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Woods, Joey               09 Greensburg          16-07.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Stewart, Ko'Keyto         09 Lawrence Nor        18-11.25       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Williams, Martell         11 Lawrence Nor        19-09.75       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Schumpert, Adrian         12 Lawrence Nor        19-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Shouse, Dexter            09 Lawrence Nor        20-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Black, Daryl              10 Pike                19-08.25       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Wiseman, Malcom           11 Pike                20-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Gilmour, Chad             10 Danville Com        17-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- McCann, Riley             10 Franklin Com        17-06.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put 3 att 40'
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Jalil             12 Ben Davis           58-05.00   58-02.50     17.74m 
      57-04.75  57-08.50  58-02.50            
  2 Weathers, Rondell            Arsenal Tech        50-02.00   53-08.50     16.37m 
      53-08.50  49-02  42-05            
  3 Campbell, Isaiah          11 Ben Davis           52-06.00   52-03.50     15.93m 
      FOUL  51-08.75  52-03.50            
  4 Hettinger, Mikey          12 TH North            46-11.50   52-02.25     15.90m 
      52-02.25  50-00  47-03.75            
  5 Blakey, Justin            12 Warren Centr        49-03.50   51-01.00     15.57m 
      51-01  46-10.25  50-03.50            
  6 Majors, Tyler             10 Lawrence Nor        43-01.50   47-04.50     14.43m 
      47-04.50  47-02  FOUL            
  7 King, Brock               10 Avon                44-08.75   47-02.25     14.38m 
      44-04.50  47-02.25  46-01.50            
  8 Adams, Keaton                Unattached                     46-03.00     14.09m 
      45-11.75  42-03.25  46-03            
  9 Colman, Pompey               Ben Davis                      45-11.75     14.01m 
      45-01  44-07  45-11.75            
 10 Nowlen, Corey             11 North Centra        38-07.00   45-11.00     13.99m 
      45-11  41-08  FOUL            
 11 Shine, Nate               12 Pike                44-10.50   45-09.00     13.94m 
      45-00.50  44-06.25  45-09            
 12 Williams, Elijah          11 Greencastle         43-03.00   45-08.50     13.93m 
      41-00  43-05.50  45-08.50            
 13 Burk, Lee                 12 Pike                45-00.00   45-07.00     13.89m 
      45-04.75  43-08  45-07            
 14 Anderson, Tyler           12 Hamilton Hei        43-08.00   45-05.75     13.86m 
      44-05.25  FOUL  45-05.75            
 15 Bennett, Cody             12 Floyd Centra        45-01.00   45-05.25     13.84m 
      45-05.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Sparks, Jacob             12 Gibson South        46-07.00   44-09.25     13.64m 
      44-09.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Jones, Aaron              12 Pike                40-00.00   43-10.25     13.36m 
      FOUL  43-10.25  FOUL            
 18 Mihalik, Josh                Scottsburg                     43-10.00     13.36m 
      42-11  43-10  FOUL            
 19 Dumas, MJ                 12 Lawrence Nor        44-08.00   43-07.25     13.29m 
      43-03.50  43-07.25  FOUL            
 20 Smith, Drew               11 South Vermil        40-11.00   42-07.25     12.98m 
      FOUL  FOUL  42-07.25            
 21 Bellmore, Cole            11 Franklin Com        42-00.00   42-05.75     12.94m 
      42-05.75  40-09  41-01            
 22 Secauer, Charlieq            Bishop                         42-01.75     12.84m 
      FOUL  41-03.25  42-01.75            
 23 Turner, Jalyn                Arsenal Tech        42-06.00   42-00.50     12.81m 
      42-00.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Roberts, Jack             11 Heritage Chr        41-09.75   42-00.25     12.80m 
      41-06.25  FOUL  42-00.25            
 25 Noll, Collin              12 Bishop                         41-11.75     12.79m 
      FOUL  40-08.50  41-11.75            
 26 Capps, Carlie             11 Greencastle         43-04.50   41-09.25     12.73m 
      41-09.25  40-11.75  FOUL            
 27 Alyea, Ethan              09 North Centra        40-00.75   41-07.00     12.67m 
      41-07  FOUL  40-07.75            
 28 Hatton, Kye               09 Martinsville        40-11.00   41-06.00     12.64m 
      41-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Hunn, Cameron             11 Warren Centr        36-09.50   40-04.75     12.31m 
      FOUL  40-04.75  40-03            
 -- Eup, Austin               12 South Vermil        40-01.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Snyder, Campbell          10 Plainfield          35-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Craig, Sam                09 Plainfield          35-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kelly, Brennan               Plainfield                         FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Rutherford, Ray              Scottsburg                         FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Rose, Jarrett             10 White River         36-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Garcia, Eddie             10 White River         35-04.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Simmons, Antowane            TH North                           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Rearden, Jared            09 TH North            33-07.50       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cousin, George            10 Warren Centr        40-02.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Pearson, Thomas              TH North                           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cain, Dylan               11 Greensburg          38-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hair, Dylan               11 SCECI               38-03.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hadley, Jacob             11 SCECI               35-04.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Fulk, Carter              10 Danville Com        33-03.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Stiers, Sam               12 Danville Com        35-02.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Clem, Dustin              12 Gibson South        40-01.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cheam, Manny              10 Franklin Com        40-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Pillow, Bryson            11 Park Tudor          34-00.50       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- McPherson, Mason          10 North Centra        38-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Wittler, Brennan          09 Park Tudor          30-06.50       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Inguva, Raghav            10 Park Tudor                         FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Fiscus, Tyler             10 Danville Com        35-01.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hurst, Jacob              11 Martinsville        33-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Mason, Patrick            11 North Centra        32-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Edgerton, Riley           10 Martinsville        31-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL