August 20, 2018

1.  CATHEDRAL

2.  CARMEL

3.  FISHERS

4.  BLOOMINGTON SOUTH

5.  FORT WAYNE CARROLL

6.  NORTH CENTRAL

7.  WEST LAFAYETTE

8.  WESTVIEW

9.  PENDLETON HEIGHTS

10.  HOMESTEAD

11.  VALPARAISO

12.  ZIONSVILLE

13.  FORT WAYNE CONCORDIA

14.  NOBLESVILLE

15.  CHRISTIAN ACADEMY OF INDIANA

16.  FORT WAYNE SNIDER

17.  AVON

18.  WESTFIELD

19.  WEST NOBLE

20.  CROWN POINT

21.  FRANKLIN COMMUNITY

22.  LOWELL

23.  HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN

24.  BROWNSBURG

25.  CONCORD

Final Poll 2017

1.  CARMEL

2.  CATHEDRAL

3.  WESTVIEW

4.  FISHERS

5.  LOWELL

6.  NORTH CENTRAL

7.  VALPARAISO

8.  BLOOMINGTON SOUTH

9.  AVON

10.  ZIONSVILLE

11.  TELL CITY

12.  CHRISTIAN ACADEMY OF INDIANA

13.  FORT WAYNE CONCORDIA

14.  FORT WAYNE CARROLL

15.  WEST LAFAYETTE

16.  CROWN POINT

17.  BLOOMINGTON NORTH

18.  PENN

19.  JENNINGS COUNTY

20.  COLUMBUS NORTH

21.  MC CUTCHEON

22.  WEST NOBLE

23.  PENDLETON HEIGHTS

24.  WESTFIELD

25.  CHESTERTON

IATCCC Boys Cross Country Poll of October 28, 2014

Rank School Semi-State Regional
1. Carmel C 1 Noblesville 1
2. West Lafayette NP 1
3. Columbus North BC 1
4. Brebeuf Jesuit C 2 Noblesville 2
5. FW Carroll NH 1
6. Bloomington North BC 2
7. Bloomington South BC 3
8. Munster NP 2
9. Avon C 3
10. Fishers C 4 Noblesville 3
11. North Central C 5 Noblesville 4
12. Hamilton Southeastern C 6 Noblesville 5
13. Crown Point NP 3
14. Terre Haute South BC 4
15. Valparaiso NP 4
16. Lake Central NP 5
17. Westfield C Did not advance Noblesville 6
18. North Harrison BC 5
19. Zionsville C 7
20. Mt Vernon NH 2
21. Lafayette Jeff NP 6
22. West Noble NH 3
23. Terre Haute North BC 6
24. Goshen NP 4
25. East Noble NH 5

IATCCC Boys Cross Country Poll of October 21, 2014

Rank School Semi-State Regional
1. Carmel C 1 Noblesville 1
2. West Lafayette NP 1
3. Columbus North BC 1
4. Brebeuf Jesuit C 2 Noblesville 2
5. FW Carroll NH 1
6. Bloomington North BC 2
7. Bloomington South BC 3
8. Munster NP 2
9. Avon C 3
10. North Central C 4 Noblesville 3
11. Fishers C 5 Noblesville 4
12. Hamilton Southeastern C 6 Noblesville 5
13. Zionsville C 7
14. Westfield C Did not advance Noblesville 6
15. Valparaiso NP 3
16. LaPorte NP 4
17. Cardinal Ritter C 8
18. Terre Haute South BC 4
19. Portage NP 5
20. Crown Point NP 6
21. Lake Central NP 7
22. North Harrison BC 5
23. Brownsburg C 9
24. Cathedral C Did not advance Noblesville 7
25. Lawrence North C Did not advance Noblesville 8